Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buc-ee's Pickled Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices.

Check Buc-ee's Pickled Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buc-ee's Pickled Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Buc-ee's Pickled Garlic | Spoonful