Is Buc-ee's Southwest Trail Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spicy peanuts, jalapeno cheddar sesame sticks, corn nuggets, sunflower seeds and pumpkin seeds

Check Buc-ee's Southwest Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buc-ee's Southwest Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping