Is Buc-ee's Steakhouse Beef Jerky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Worcestershire sauce (distilled vinegar, molasses, water, corn syrup, salt, caramel color, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor, citric acid), brown sugar, soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans, salt), beef, water, salt, flavorings, monosodium glutamate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Buc-ee's Steakhouse Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buc-ee's Steakhouse Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buc-ee's Steakhouse Beef Jerky is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


