Is Buc - ee's Strawberry Nuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashews (raw Cashews, Sugar And Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Water), Almonds (raw Almonds, Sugar And Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Water), Pecans (raw Pecans, Sugar And Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Water)
Check Buc - ee's Strawberry Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buc - ee's Strawberry Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


