Is Bucatini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Bucatini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucatini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bucatini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


