Is Bucci mane Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ASSAM TEA, VAUPON HOLLY TEA, ORGANIC AMERICAN SUGAR CANE, MANGO, TURMERIC, LION'S RANGPUR LIME, BLACK PEPPERCORN, NUTMEG, CLOVE, LIME ZEST
Check Bucci mane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucci mane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


