Is BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC MANGO AND ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM AND BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Where to buy
BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


