Is BUCHA, SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, YUZU LEMON, YUZU LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL YUZU FLAVOR, ORGANIC TUMERIC COLOR, AND BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check BUCHA, SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, YUZU LEMON, YUZU LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go