Is Buchanan's Scrumptiously Sticky Treacle Toffee 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Treacle (15%), Palm Oil, Butter (Milk, Salt), Salt, Emulsifier: Rapeseed Lecithins, Flavouring

Check Buchanan's Scrumptiously Sticky Treacle Toffee 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Buchanan's Scrumptiously Sticky Treacle Toffee 120g | Spoonful