Is Buchanan's Tremendously Tasty Iron Brew Humbugs 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Rapeseed Lecithins
Check Buchanan's Tremendously Tasty Iron Brew Humbugs 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buchanan's Tremendously Tasty Iron Brew Humbugs 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"udis moist & tasty blueberry muffins"}}
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


