Is Buchi, Avonlea, Kombucha, Orange, Mango, Sea Buckthorn Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ganic natural flavors
ganic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Passionfruit Juice, Wildcrafted Sea Buckthorn Puree,ganic Natural Flavors
Check Buchi, Avonlea, Kombucha, Orange, Mango, Sea Buckthorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buchi, Avonlea, Kombucha, Orange, Mango, Sea Buckthorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


