Is Buchi Kombucha, Organic, Sovereign Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Certified Organic Ingredient), (Filtered Water, Black Tea (Certified Organic Ingredient), Yaupon Holly Tea (Certified Organic Ingredient), Cane Sugar (Certified Organic Ingredient) And Kombucha Culture (Certified Organic Ingredient)), Fresh Peach Juice (Certified Organic Ingredient)(When Available), Fresh Ginger Juice (Certified Organic Ingredient), Mango Puree (Certified Organic Ingredient), Sorghum Molasses (Certified Organic Ingredient), Flavor Extracts (Certified Organic Ingredient).

Check Buchi Kombucha, Organic, Sovereign against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking