Is Buchi Kombucha Seed Oat Free?

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha * (filtered Water, Cane Sugar *, Black Tea *, Yaupon Holly *, Kombucha Culture *), Coconut Water *, Pineapple Juice *, Seed Tea *, (pumpkin Seeds *, Black Sesame Seeds *), Turmeric Juice *, Turmeric Tincture *, Vanilla Extract *, Natural Flavors *. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut)
Check Buchi Kombucha Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buchi Kombucha Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


