Is Buchi Living Energy Pomegranate Citrus Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Water, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Whole Lemon Puree, Organic Caffeine from Green Coffee, Organic L-theanine Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract.

Check Buchi Living Energy Pomegranate Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking