Is Buck Buckwheat Gelato Buckelato Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat Base (water, Buckwheat), Strawberries, Raw Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dried Strawberries, Lemon Juice, Natural Colour, Amylase, Acacia, Guar And Locust Bean Gum. Produced In A Facility That May Process Nuts And Dairy.
Check Buck Buckwheat Gelato Buckelato Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buck Buckwheat Gelato Buckelato Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


