Is Buck Buckwheat Gelato Vanilla Cool Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUCKWHEAT BASE (WATER, BUCKWHEAT), RAW CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGETABLE COLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, VANILLA BEAN, AMYLASE, ACACIA, GUAR AND LOCUST BEAN GUM * Produced in a facility that may process nuts and dairy.

Check Buck Buckwheat Gelato Vanilla Cool against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking