Is BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA), WHEY, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING BUTTER AND HICKORY SMOKE), SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


