Is Bucked Up! Energy Pink Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beta-Alanine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous (100mg), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, L-Theanine, Korean Red Ginseng, AlphaSize® Alpha GPC, Methylliberine (as Dynamine™), Theacrine (as TeaCrine®), Huperzine-A, Pyridoxine HCL, Methylcobalamin.

Check Bucked Up! Energy Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go