Is Bucked Up Energy Sour Bucks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Beta-Alanine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300mg), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, L-Theanine, Korean Red Ginseng, AlphaSize Alpha GPC, Methylliberine (as Dynamine), Theacrine (as Teacrine), Huperzine A.

Check Bucked Up Energy Sour Bucks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go