Is BUCKED UP ENERGY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavors, beta-alanine, citric acid, malic acid, taurine, caffeine anhydrous (300mg), sucralose, sodium benzoate, acetyl l-tyrosine, acesulfame potassium, l-theanine, korean red ginseng, alphasize alpha gpc, methylliberine (as dynamine), theacrine (as teacrine), huperzíne-a, pyridoxine hcl, methylcobalamin
Check BUCKED UP ENERGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKED UP ENERGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


