Is Bucked Up LFG Burn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Grape (fruit) Powder (for color).
Check Bucked Up LFG Burn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucked Up LFG Burn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


