Is Bucked Up LFG Burn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Grape (fruit) Powder (for color).
Check Bucked Up LFG Burn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucked Up LFG Burn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


