Is BuckedBar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUTS, EMULSIFIER, ALLULOSE, HONEY, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TAPIOCA FIBER, MILK PROTEIN CRISPS, SALT, AND VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check BuckedBar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BuckedBar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


