Is Buckeye Beans and Herbs Chicken 'n Thyme Soup, 12-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Barley, Split Peas, Lentils, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Spices

Check Buckeye Beans and Herbs Chicken 'n Thyme Soup, 12-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buckeye Beans and Herbs Chicken 'n Thyme Soup, 12-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Box

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep