Is BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BARLEY, LENTILS, CHILI POWDER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC AND SPICES.

Check BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go