Is BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, CHOCOLATE MINI TRUFFLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAPLE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CASHEWS, DATES, ALMONDS, COCOA, COCOA NIBS, MINT EXTRACT.
Check BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, CHOCOLATE MINI TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, CHOCOLATE MINI TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


