Is BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, ESPRESSO CACAO CRUNCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fair Trade Cane Syrup, Coconut Oil, Oats, Shredded Coconut, Organic Cocoa, Espresso, Organic Cacao Nibs, Sal

Check BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, ESPRESSO CACAO CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, ESPRESSO CACAO CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go