Is BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, RASPBERRY LOVE BITES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT OIL, RASPBERRIES, CASHEWS, LOCAL MAPLE SYRUP, DATES, ALMONDS, CACAO NIBS
Check BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, RASPBERRY LOVE BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKLEBERRY FOODS, RASPBERRY LOVE BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


