Is Buckley Farms Frozen Chicken Wings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoned Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Salt, Sodium Phosphates

Check Buckley Farms Frozen Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buckley Farms Frozen Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnackingMeal Prep