Is BUCKLEY FARMS, TURKEY BREAST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.
Check BUCKLEY FARMS, TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKLEY FARMS, TURKEY BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


