Is Bucksnort Rootbeer - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Molasses, Vanilla Extract, Organic Flavors, Sassafras Oil, Phosphoric Acid
Check Bucksnort Rootbeer - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucksnort Rootbeer - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


