Is Buckwheat and corn fettuccine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic buckwheat flour 50%, organic white corn flour 50%
Check Buckwheat and corn fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buckwheat and corn fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


