Is Buckwheat Flour Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
buckwheat flour, buttermilk, corn sugar, calcium phosphate, baking soda , salt p,o, box 1176 1 marrara brothers 004
Check Buckwheat Flour Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buckwheat Flour Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyTangySweetSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCooking


