Is Buckwheat Flour Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

buckwheat flour, buttermilk, corn sugar, calcium phosphate, baking soda , salt p,o, box 1176 1 marrara brothers 004

Check Buckwheat Flour Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyTangySweetSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCooking