Is Buckwheat Pudding, Vanilla Bean Cashew Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Buckwheat (Water, Buckwheat), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Cashew Nuts, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Arrowroot Starch, Organic Vanilla Beans, Less Than 1% Of The Following: Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum And Gum Acacia (Natural Thickeners)
Check Buckwheat Pudding, Vanilla Bean Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buckwheat Pudding, Vanilla Bean Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


