Is Buckwheat Sarrasin Mezzi Rigatoni Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic buckwheat flour

Check Buckwheat Sarrasin Mezzi Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Strip

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DenseFirm
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryPasta Dish