Is Buckwheat Sarrasin Mezzi Rigatoni Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic buckwheat flour
Check Buckwheat Sarrasin Mezzi Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buckwheat Sarrasin Mezzi Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Strip
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DenseFirm
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryPasta Dish


