Is BUCKY'S CHERRY BERRY SPARKLING WATER, BUCKY'S CHERRY BERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL CHERRY AND OTHER FRUIT FLAVORS.
Check BUCKY'S CHERRY BERRY SPARKLING WATER, BUCKY'S CHERRY BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKY'S CHERRY BERRY SPARKLING WATER, BUCKY'S CHERRY BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


