Is Bucuria Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Wheatflour, Cocoa Powder, Coconut Butter, Potato Starch, Emulsifiers: Soy Lecithin, E476, Vanillin, Food Salt, Palm Oil, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Acid Citric Acid, Cocoa
Check Bucuria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucuria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


