Is Bucuria Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Wheatflour, Cocoa Powder, Coconut Butter, Potato Starch, Emulsifiers: Soy Lecithin, E476, Vanillin, Food Salt, Palm Oil, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Acid Citric Acid, Cocoa

Check Bucuria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee