Is Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hops, Barley, Water, Rice
Check Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerYummyWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


