Is Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley, rice, hops
Check Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bud Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


