Is Bud Light Beer, 8 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Water, Barley, Rice, Hops

Check Bud Light Beer, 8 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Bud Light Beer, 8 Pack Beer, 16 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV | Spoonful