Is Bud Light Beer 8CT 16oz Aluminum Bottles Twist Top *ID Required* Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley, rice, hops
Check Bud Light Beer 8CT 16oz Aluminum Bottles Twist Top *ID Required* against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Beer 8CT 16oz Aluminum Bottles Twist Top *ID Required* in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bud Light Beer 8CT 16oz Aluminum Bottles Twist Top *ID Required* is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


