Is Bud Light Chelada Clamato with Salt & Lime Beer 12 oz Cans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Clamato Concentrate (High Fructose Corn Syrup), Barley Malt, Rice, Hops
Check Bud Light Chelada Clamato with Salt & Lime Beer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Chelada Clamato with Salt & Lime Beer 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bud Light Chelada Clamato with Salt & Lime Beer 12 oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
SaltyCitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


