Is Bud Light Lager 15 X 440Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Bud Light Lager 15 X 440Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Lager 15 X 440Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking