Is Bud Light Lager Beer Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Bud Light Lager Beer Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Lager Beer Bottles is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep