Is Bud Light Lime Lime Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Slim Cans, 4.2% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, corn, barley, cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, lime peel, hop extract

Check Bud Light Lime Lime Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Slim Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Lime Lime Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Slim Cans, 4.2% ABV is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking