Is Bud Light Orange Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn, Barley, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Peel, Hop Extract

Check Bud Light Orange Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Orange Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 5 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking