Is Bud Light Orange Orange Beer, 8 Pack 16 Fl. Oz. Aluminum Bottles, 4.2% ABV Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn, Barley, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Peel, Hop Extract

Check Bud Light Orange Orange Beer, 8 Pack 16 Fl. Oz. Aluminum Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Orange Orange Beer, 8 Pack 16 Fl. Oz. Aluminum Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityMild
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking